xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 09:40 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91140
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali09:40 PM
 
 
Kandivali09:45 PM
 
 
Malad09:48 PM
 
 
Goregaon09:51 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir09:53 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari09:56 PM
 
 
Andheri10:00 PM
 
 
Vile Parle10:03 PM
 
 
Santacruz10:06 PM
 
 
Khar Rd10:09 PM
 
 
Bandra10:13 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn10:16 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd10:19 PM
 
 
Dadar10:23 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi10:25 PM
 
 
Lower Parel10:28 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi10:31 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central10:34 PM
 
 
Grant Rd10:36 PM
 
 
Charni Rd10:38 PM
 
 
Marine Lines10:41 PM
 
 
Churchgate10:45 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer