xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Bhayandar at 10:36 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91229
Train Number BYR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Bhayandar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate10:36 PM
 
Marine Lines10:39 PM
 
Charni Rd10:41 PM
 
Grant Rd10:44 PM
 
Mumbai Central10:46 PM
 
Mahalakshmi10:49 PM
 
Lower Parel10:52 PM
 
Prabhadevi10:55 PM
 
Dadar10:57 PM
 
Matunga Rd10:59 PM
 
Mahim Jn11:02 PM
 
Bandra11:06 PM
 
Khar Rd11:09 PM
 
Santacruz11:11 PM
 
Vile Parle11:14 PM
 
Andheri11:19 PM
 
Jogeshwari11:22 PM
 
Ram Mandir11:25 PM
 
Goregaon11:27 PM
 
Malad11:31 PM
 
Kandivali11:34 PM
 
Borivali11:40 PM
 
Dahisar11:44 PM
 
Mira Rd11:49 PM
 
 
Bhayander11:55 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer