xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 11:15 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91240
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar11:15 PM
 
 
Nalla Sopara11:21 PM
 
 
Vasai Rd11:26 PM
 
 
Naigaon11:31 PM
 
 
Bhayander11:37 PM
 
 
Mira Rd11:42 PM
 
 
Dahisar11:46 PM
 
 
Borivali11:50 PM
 
 
Kandivali11:54 PM
 
 
Malad11:57 PM
 
 
Goregaon12:01 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:05 AM
 
 
Andheri12:10 AM
 
 
Bandra12:19 AM
 
 
Dadar12:25 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central12:32 AM
 
 
Grant Rd12:34 AM
 
 
Charni Rd12:36 AM
 
 
Marine Lines12:39 AM
 
 
Churchgate12:43 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer