xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Andheri To Virar at 11:40 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91241
Train Number VR
Starting From Andheri
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Andheri11:40 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari11:43 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir11:46 PM
 
 
Goregaon11:48 PM
 
 
Malad11:52 PM
 
 
Kandivali11:55 PM
 
 
Borivali12:01 AM
 
 
Dahisar12:05 AM
 
 
Mira Rd12:10 AM
 
 
Bhayander12:15 AM
 
 
Naigaon12:21 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd12:26 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara12:31 AM
 
 
Virar12:38 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer