xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Bhayandar at 12:09 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 91279
Train Number BYR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Bhayandar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate12:09 AM
 
 
Marine Lines12:12 AM
 
 
Charni Rd12:14 AM
 
 
Grant Rd12:17 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central12:19 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi12:22 AM
 
 
Lower Parel12:25 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi12:28 AM
 
 
Dadar12:30 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd12:32 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn12:35 AM
 
 
Bandra12:40 AM
 
 
Khar Rd12:43 AM
 
 
Santacruz12:45 AM
 
 
Vile Parle12:48 AM
 
 
Andheri12:53 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari12:56 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir12:59 AM
 
 
Goregaon01:01 AM
 
 
Malad01:05 AM
 
 
Kandivali01:08 AM
 
 
Borivali01:14 AM
 
 
Dahisar01:18 AM
 
 
Mira Rd01:23 AM
 
 
Bhayander01:29 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer