xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 01:03 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 92027
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 15
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
0 km
Churchgate01:03 PM
 
Mumbai Central01:12 PM
 
Dadar01:19 PM
 
Bandra01:25 PM
 
Andheri01:34 PM
 
Borivali01:48 PM
 
Dahisar01:51 PM
 
Mira Rd01:56 PM
 
Bhayander02:01 PM
 
Naigaon02:07 PM
 
Vasai Rd02:12 PM
 
Nalla Sopara02:17 PM
 
Virar02:23 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer