Train Information | |
5 Digit Unique ID | 96621 |
Train Number | TL23 |
Starting From | Mumbai(CST) |
Ending At | Titwala(TL) |
Number of Cars | 12 |
Speed | SLOW |
Direction | DOWN |
Status | new |
Station | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|
Mumbai CST | 11:24 AM | ||
Masjid | 11:27 AM | ||
Sandurst Road | 11:29 AM | ||
Byculla | 11:32 AM | ||
Chinchpokli | 11:34 AM | ||
Currey Road | 11:36 AM | ||
Parel | 11:39 AM | ||
Dadar | 11:42 AM | ||
Matunga | 11:45 AM | ||
Sion | 11:48 AM | ||
Kurla | 11:52 AM | ||
Vidhyavihar | 11:55 AM | ||
Ghatkopar | 11:58 AM | ||
Vikhroli | 12:02 PM | ||
Kanjurmarg | 12:05 PM | ||
Bhandup | 12:08 PM | ||
Nahur | 12:11 PM | ||
Mulund | 12:14 PM | ||
Thane | 12:19 PM | ||
Kalwa | 12:24 PM | ||
Mumbra | 12:30 PM | ||
Diva | 12:34 PM | ||
Kopar | 12:39 PM | ||
Dombivili | 12:43 PM | ||
Thakurli | 12:47 PM | ||
Kalyan | 12:53 PM | ||
Shahad | 12:57 PM | ||
Ambivili | 01:00 PM | ||
Titwala | 01:08 PM |