xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 12:40 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97058
Train Number K56
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan12:40 PM
 
Thakurli12:46 PM
 
Dombivili12:49 PM
 
Kopar12:52 PM
 
Diva12:57 PM
 
Mumbra01:01 PM
 
Kalwa01:07 PM
 
Thane01:11 PM
 
Mulund01:15 PM
 
Nahur01:18 PM
 
Bhandup01:21 PM
 
Kanjurmarg01:24 PM
 
Vikhroli01:27 PM
0 km
Ghatkopar01:31 PM
 
Vidhyavihar01:34 PM
 
Kurla01:37 PM
 
Sion01:41 PM
 
Matunga01:44 PM
 
Dadar01:48 PM
 
Parel01:51 PM
 
Currey Road01:54 PM
14km
Chinchpokli01:56 PM
 
Byculla01:58 PM
 
Sandurst Road02:01 PM
 
Masjid02:04 PM
 
Mumbai CST02:07 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer