xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 01:46 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97077
Train Number K65
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST01:46 PM
 
Masjid01:49 PM
 
Sandurst Road01:51 PM
 
Byculla01:54 PM
 
Chinchpokli01:56 PM
 
Currey Road01:58 PM
 
Parel02:01 PM
0 km
Dadar02:04 PM
 
Matunga02:07 PM
 
Sion02:10 PM
 
Kurla02:14 PM
 
Vidhyavihar02:17 PM
 
Ghatkopar02:20 PM
14km
Vikhroli02:24 PM
 
Kanjurmarg02:27 PM
 
Bhandup02:30 PM
 
Nahur02:33 PM
 
Mulund02:36 PM
 
Thane02:41 PM
 
Kalwa02:45 PM
 
Mumbra02:51 PM
 
Diva02:55 PM
 
Kopar03:00 PM
 
Dombivili03:03 PM
 
Thakurli03:07 PM
 
Kalyan03:13 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer