xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:10 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97096
Train Number K86
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kalyan04:10 PM
 
 
Thakurli04:15 PM
 
 
Dombivili04:18 PM
 
 
Kopar04:21 PM
 
 
Diva04:26 PM
 
 
Mumbra04:30 PM
 
 
Kalwa04:36 PM
 
 
Thane04:40 PM
 
 
Mulund04:44 PM
 
 
Nahur04:47 PM
 
 
Bhandup04:50 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg04:53 PM
 
 
Vikhroli04:56 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:00 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:03 PM
 
 
Kurla05:06 PM
 
 
Sion05:10 PM
 
 
Matunga05:13 PM
 
 
Dadar05:16 PM
 
 
Parel05:19 PM
 
 
Currey Road05:22 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli05:24 PM
 
 
Byculla05:26 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road05:29 PM
 
 
Masjid05:32 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST05:36 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019-21(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer