xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kalyan(K) at 04:48 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 97107
Train Number K85
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kalyan(K)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST04:48 PM
 
 
Masjid04:51 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road04:53 PM
 
 
Byculla04:56 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli04:58 PM
 
 
Currey Road05:00 PM
 
 
Parel05:03 PM
 
 
Dadar05:06 PM
 
 
Matunga05:09 PM
 
 
Sion05:12 PM
 
 
Kurla05:16 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:19 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:22 PM
 
 
Vikhroli05:26 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:29 PM
 
 
Bhandup05:32 PM
 
 
Nahur05:35 PM
 
 
Mulund05:38 PM
 
 
Thane05:44 PM
 
 
Kalwa05:49 PM
 
 
Mumbra05:55 PM
 
 
Diva05:59 PM
 
 
Kopar06:04 PM
 
 
Dombivili06:08 PM
 
 
Thakurli06:12 PM
 
 
Kalyan06:18 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer