xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 11:12 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90473
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate11:12 AM
 
Marine Lines11:15 AM
 
Charni Rd11:17 AM
 
Grant Rd11:20 AM
 
Mumbai Central11:22 AM
 
Dadar11:29 AM
 
Bandra11:34 AM
 
Andheri11:43 AM
 
Borivali11:58 AM
 
Dahisar12:02 PM
 
Mira Rd12:07 PM
 
Bhayander12:12 PM
 
Naigaon12:18 PM
 
Malad12:19 PM
 
Vasai Rd12:23 PM
 
Nalla Sopara12:28 PM
 
Virar12:35 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer