xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 01:19 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90592
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12 (Not on sunday only)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali01:19 PM
 
 
Kandivali01:24 PM
 
 
Malad01:27 PM
 
 
Goregaon01:30 PM
 
 
Ram Mandir01:32 PM
 
 
Jogeshwari01:35 PM
 
 
Andheri01:41 PM
 
 
Vile Parle01:44 PM
 
0 km
Santacruz01:47 PM
 
 
Khar Rd01:50 PM
 
 
Bandra01:54 PM
 
 
Mahim Jn01:57 PM
 
 
Matunga Rd02:00 PM
 
 
Dadar02:04 PM
 
 
Prabhadevi02:06 PM
 
 
Lower Parel02:09 PM
 
 
Mahalakshmi02:12 PM
 
 
Mumbai Central02:15 PM
 
 
Grant Rd02:17 PM
 
 
Charni Rd02:19 PM
 
 
Marine Lines02:22 PM
 
 
Churchgate02:25 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2019(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer