xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 03:46 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90682
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali03:46 PM
 
Kandivali03:52 PM
 
Malad03:55 PM
 
Goregaon03:58 PM
 
Ram Mandir04:00 PM
 
Jogeshwari04:03 PM
 
Andheri04:08 PM
 
Vile Parle04:11 PM
 
Santacruz04:14 PM
 
Khar Rd04:17 PM
 
Bandra04:21 PM
 
Mahim Jn04:24 PM
 
Matunga Rd04:27 PM
 
Dadar04:31 PM
 
Prabhadevi04:33 PM
 
Lower Parel04:36 PM
 
Mahalakshmi04:39 PM
 
Mumbai Central04:42 PM
 
Grant Rd04:44 PM
 
Charni Rd04:46 PM
 
Marine Lines04:49 PM
 
Churchgate04:52 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



Copyright © 2019-2023 xtour.in - Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy (LiteSpeed)
Copyrights and Disclaimer - Privacy Policy